Депутаты  Совета  депутатов  рабочего поселка  Сузун  6-го созыва

 № округа

Ф.И.О.
ДЕПУТАТА

УЛИЦЫ ОКРУГА

1
Кириенко
Валерий Иванович

переулок Носовца, переулок Школьный, ул. Калинина с № 43 по № 147 и с № 38 по № 104А, ул. Советская с № 42 по № 136 и с № 39 по № 155, ул. Спортивная, участок Нечунаевский

ул. Боровая, ул. Гагарина, ул. Гоголя, ул. Кленовая, ул. Крылова, ул. Светлая,ул. Юбилейная, с № 1А по № 7 и с № 2Б по № 2Вул. Дачная, ул. Левина, ул. Первомайская, ул. Победа, ул. Свердлова, ул. Сергея Есенина

ул. Горького с №71 по №123 и с №80 по №134, ул. Гризодубовой с № 39 по № 91А и с № 38 по № 78, ул. Ленина с № 41 по № 81 и с № 38 по № 84, ул. ул. Партизанская с № 153 по № 215 и с № 150 по № 214, ул. Пролетарская с № 57 по № 93 и с № 98 по № 172, ж/д разъезд Новоосиновский

Рогоцкий
Юрий Евгеньевич
Рублева
Татьяна Григорьевна
Трубин
Виталий Владимирович
2
Глущенко
Александр Николаевич

переулок Октябрьский,  ул. Гаврилова, ул. Заволокина, ул. Залесова, ул.  Лаулина, ул. Пирожкова, ул. Пушкина, ул. Фролова

ул. Бахарева, ул. Горького с №1 по 67 и с №2 по №76, ул. Зайцева, ул.  Крестьянникова, ул. Панфилова, ул. Стрижкова, ул. Черкасова, ул. Юбилейная

ул. Весенняя, ул. Депутатская, ул. Зеленая, ул. Ленина с № 41 по № 49 и с № 38 по № 46, ул. Орджоникидзе, ул. Садовая, ул. Солнечная, ул. Южная, ул. Мичурина

ул. Партизанская с №1 по №111 и с №2 по №104, ул. Пролетарская с №1 по №31 и с №2 по №48, ул.  Выглазова, ул. Заводская, ул. Промышленная, ул. Каменская

Дрегерт
Михаил Михайлович
Оствальд
Александр Владимирович
Чернакова
Ольга Ивановна
3
Бархатова
Наталья Даниловна

переулок Мальцева, переулок Штремлева, ул. Западная, ул. Ломоносова с №63 по №167 и с №76 по №206, ул. Луговая, ул. Сельская, ул. Сосновая, ул. Чехова, ул. Чкалова с №41 по №167 и с №42 по №172

ул. Водопьянова, ул. Кирова, ул. Матросова, ул. Нагорная с №9 по №143 и с №72 по №148, ул. Островского с № 1 по № 59 и с №2 по № 84, ул. Степанова, ул. Чапаева, участок Новостройка.

ул. Андреева, ул. Бр.Поповых, ул. Коммунистическая, ул. Куйбышева, ул. Лермонтова,
ул. Малышевская, ул. Некрасова,  ул. Старикова,  ул. Урицкого,  ул. Фрунзе, ул. Шебалина

ул. Булгакова, ул. Исаева, ул. Калиновая, ул. Комаровой, ул. Ленина с № 1 по № 13,
ул. Овчукова-Суворова, ул. Остальцова, ул. Северная с №39 по №127 и с №68 по №194

Воронцова
Татьяна Анатольевна
Елисеев
Сергей Степанович
 
4
Карабасов
Юрий Сергеевич

переулок Гуляева, ул. Дергунова ул. Л.Толстого ул. Новая, ул. Покрышкина, ул. Ломоносова с №1 по №61 и с №2 по №70

переулок Линейный, ул. Березовая, ул. Вокзальная, ул. Железнодорожная,
ул. Заречная, ул. Комиссара Зятькова, ул. Лесная, ул. Молодежная, ул. Цветочная, ул. Уютная

ул. Восточная, ул. Мира, ул. Островского с № 61 по № 199г и № 86 по № 182, ул. Речная, ул. Степная, ул. Транспортная, ул. Фурманова, ул. Монтажная,

переулок Дружбы, переулок Песчаный, ул. Комсомольская, ул. Лихоманова, ул. Нагорная с №1 по №7 и №2 по №70, ул. Северная с №1 по №37 и с №2 по №66,
ул. Строительная, ул. Чкалова с №1 по №39 и с №2 по №40

Постникова
Олеся Петровна
Пронькин
Василий Филиппович
Урюмцев
Юрий Терентьевич
   
© Официальный сайт администрации р.п. Сузун